Menu Close

Airport Transfers

We use deluxe air – conditioned minibuses and coaches, accompanied by processional English speaking drivers. An available pick up, from airport to the Hotel or Hotel to the Airport.
NODESCRIPTIONDRTToyota AvanzaSuzuki APVToyota Innova
1AIRPORT – KUTA /SEMINYAK2250.000250.000300.000
2AIRPORT – NUSA DUA, SANUR, CANGGU3250.000250.000300.000
3AIRPORT – UBUD TANAH LOT, ULUWATU, UNGASAN4300.000300.000400.000
4NUSA DUA – UBUD,TANAH LOT5300.000350.000450.000
5AIRPORT – CANDIDASA , PADANG BAY, PAYANGAN6500.000600.000650.000
6AIRPORT – LOVINA, MEDEWI, AMED, TULAMBEN8700.000800.000900.000
7AIRPORT – PEMUTERAN, GILIMANUK91.000.0001.0000.0001.300.000
NODESCRIPTIONDRTELF 12SeatsToyota Hiace
1AIRPORT – KUTA /SEMINYAK2400.000500.000
2AIRPORT – NUSA DUA, SANUR, CANGGU3450.000550.000
3AIRPORT – UBUD TANAH LOT, ULUWATU, UNGASAN4550.000650.000
4NUSA DUA – UBUD,TANAH LOT5450.000500.000
5AIRPORT – CANDIDASA , PADANG BAY, PAYANGAN6850.0001.000.000
6AIRPORT – LOVINA, MEDEWI, AMED, TULAMBEN81.000.0001.250.000
7AIRPORT – PEMUTERAN, GILIMANUK91.300.0001.600.000